Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs D-Junioren 17/18


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 02.06.2018 - 18. Spieltag
10:30 SG VFB Motor Zeitz  2 - 4  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz
10:30 SG Teuchern/Nessa  12 - 2  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld
10:30 SV Großgrimma  9 - 2  TSV Eintracht Lützen II
10:30 1. FC Zeitz  29 - 0  SV Spora

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Heuckewalder SV 16 15 0 1 118 18 100 45
2 gleich (2) 1. FC Zeitz 16 11 3 2 103 26 77 36
3 gleich (3) SV Großgrimma 16 11 2 3 73 30 43 35
4 gleich (4) SG Teuchern/Nessa 16 9 3 4 82 44 38 30
5 gleich (5) SG VFB Motor Zeitz 16 5 5 6 62 36 26 20
6 gleich (6) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 15 6 1 8 75 41 34 19
7 gleich (7) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 17 5 0 12 42 79 -37 15
8 gleich (8) TSV Eintracht Lützen II 16 3 0 13 39 93 -54 9
9 gleich (9) SV Spora 16 0 0 16 8 235 -227 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 23. Okt. 2020 Beginn 18.00
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0