SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 20.08.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma7 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 03.09.2017 14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SV Spora6 - 0 Verloren
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 10.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Naumburg/Leißling10 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 17.09.2017 11:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora8 - 2 Verloren
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Döschwitz4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 15.10.2017 14:00 Uhr LSG Goseck - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau4 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgräfendorf3 - 4 Verloren
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 03.06.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Spg Laucha/Saubach2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 10.05.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora0 - 12 Gewonnen
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 27.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC RSK Freyburg3 - 5 Verloren
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 01.05.2018 11:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling - SV Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Droyßiger SG1 - 2 Verloren
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 08.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - LSG Goseck4 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 22.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Spora1 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa3 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Großgräfendorf - SV Spora2 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Spg Laucha/Saubach - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0