Sonntag, 10.06.2018 - 22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau  _ - _  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling  _ - _  SG Teuchern/Nessa
14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Spg Laucha/Saubach
14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz  _ - _  LSG Goseck
14:00 Uhr SV Großgräfendorf  _ - _  FC RSK Freyburg

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) FC RSK Freyburg 19 17 0 2 161 20 141 51
2 gleich (2) SV Großgräfendorf 19 15 0 4 108 31 77 45
3 gleich (3) Droyßiger SG 19 15 0 4 97 28 69 45
4 gleich (4) SV Spora 20 12 1 7 67 42 25 37
5 gleich (5) SV Döschwitz 19 9 1 9 30 35 -5 28
6 gleich (6) LSG Goseck 19 7 1 11 30 49 -19 22
7 gleich (7) SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 7 1 11 48 86 -38 22
8 gleich (8) Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 7 1 11 25 79 -54 22
9 gleich (9) SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 4 3 12 12 53 -41 15
10 gleich (10) Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 4 1 14 22 84 -62 13
11 gleich (11) SV Großgrimma 19 2 3 14 12 105 -93 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0