Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisoberliga


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (16.06.2019)

Sonntag, 16.06.2019 - 26. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  0 - 3  Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II  5 - 2  SG Lützen/Meuchen
14:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf  3 - 4  SV Spora
14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen  3 - 0  FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha  7 - 1  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Lossa/Rastenberg  4 - 3  SV Motor Zeitz
14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra  1 - 3  VfB Nessa

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Nessa 26 18 5 3 80 28 52 59
2 gleich (2) Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 15 6 5 78 26 52 51
3 gleich (3) Eintracht Profen 26 16 3 7 52 42 10 51
4 gleich (4) SC Naumburg II 26 14 8 4 60 28 32 50
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 26 12 7 7 43 34 9 43
6 gleich (6) SV Spora 26 11 6 9 41 40 1 39
7 gleich (7) SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 10 6 10 36 43 -7 36
8 auf (11) TSV Großkorbetha 26 9 6 11 61 51 10 33
9 ab (8) FC ZWK Nebra 26 9 5 12 44 49 -5 32
10 ab (9) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 9 5 12 39 54 -15 32
11 ab (10) SV Mertendorf 26 9 5 12 36 52 -16 32
12 gleich (12) FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 6 4 16 34 59 -25 22
13 gleich (13) SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 5 5 16 45 70 -25 20
14 gleich (14) Droyßiger SG 26 3 1 22 26 99 -73 10


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0