Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisklasse Staffel 3


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 13.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 15.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 2 Verloren
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 22.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II4 - 1 Verloren
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 06.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II3 - 2 Verloren
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II9 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 03.11.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II5 - 1 Verloren
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 11.11.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Fortuna Rehmsdorf9 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 17.11.2018 12:00 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh - SV Spora II3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 23.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz0 - 2 Verloren
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 30.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II7 - 0 Verloren
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 06.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz0 - 1 Verloren
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 27.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II2 - 5 Verloren
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 04.05.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz1 - 4 Verloren
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 11.05.2019 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 18.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II2 - 4 Verloren
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 01.06.2019 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II1 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 15.06.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh0 - 3 Verloren
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0