Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse Staffel 3


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (15.06.2019)

Samstag, 15.06.2019 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Spora II  0 - 3  SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  3 - 4  SV Eintracht Bornitz
13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II  6 - 1  Fortuna Rehmsdorf
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  2 - 3  TSV Tröglitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 15 1 2 63 11 52 46
2 gleich (2) TSV Tröglitz II 18 14 2 2 75 24 51 44
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 11 1 6 54 25 29 34
4 auf (5) SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 9 4 5 51 28 23 31
5 ab (4) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 18 9 2 7 40 30 10 29
6 gleich (6) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 18 9 1 8 53 44 9 28
7 gleich (7) SG Könderitz 18 7 2 9 25 38 -13 23
8 auf (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 4 1 13 25 79 -54 13
9 ab (8) SV Spora II 18 3 1 14 34 54 -20 10
10 gleich (10) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 1 1 16 10 97 -87 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0