SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 26.08.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Merseburg2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 02.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Spora0 - 10 Gewonnen
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 16.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 23.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 1 Verloren
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 30.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz4 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora6 - 1 Verloren
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 01.05.2019 14:00 Uhr ESV Merseburg - SV Spora1 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau10 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora1 - 6 Gewonnen
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 05.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 12.05.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
14 Spieltag 14 19.05.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Droyßiger SG0 - 0 Unentschieden
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0