SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 15.09.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1447 - 1286 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 29.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1526 - 1612 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 13.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1701 - 1588 Verloren
4 Spieltag 4 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1594 - 1364 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 17.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora1649 - 1506 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1614 - 1541 Gewonnen
7 Spieltag 7 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1506 - 1516 Gewonnen
8 Spieltag 8 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1544 - 1633 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 02.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1578 - 1542 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II1505 - 1618 Verloren
Datum Fr, 23. Okt. 2020 Beginn 18.00
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0