Spielplan: SV Spora | Kreisoberliga


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
2 Spieltag 2 24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen3 - 6 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 01.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen3 - 3 Unentschieden
4 Spieltag 4 15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 3 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 0 Gewonnen
6 Spieltag 6 28.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora0 - 3 Gewonnen
7 Spieltag 7 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Grün-Weiß Langendorf6 - 0 Gewonnen
8 Spieltag 8 20.10.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
9 Spieltag 9 26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra6 - 4 Gewonnen
10 Spieltag 10 03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
11 Spieltag 11 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf3 - 2 Gewonnen
12 Spieltag 12 24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr RW Reichardtswerben - SV Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
13 Spieltag 13 30.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld6 - 0 Gewonnen
14 Spieltag 14 08.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau4 - 1 Gewonnen
15 Spieltag 15 29.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
16 Spieltag 16 08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
17 Spieltag 17 01.01.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz_ - _
18 Spieltag 18 01.01.2021 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora_ - _
19 Spieltag 19 01.01.2021 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II_ - _
20 Spieltag 20 01.01.2021 14:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Langendorf - SV Spora_ - _
21 Spieltag 21 26.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Großkorbetha_ - _
22 Spieltag 22 03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora_ - _
23 Spieltag 23 09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SC Naumburg II_ - _
24 Spieltag 24 17.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora_ - _
25 Spieltag 25 21.06.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Reichardtswerben_ - _
26 Spieltag 26 14.06.2020 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld - SV Spora_ - _
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0