Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png Spieljahr 2019 05.04.2019 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH0 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 12.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png Spieljahr 2019 26.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH - SV Spora AH3 - 2 Verloren
events.png Spieljahr 2019 03.05.2019 18:30 Uhr TSV Windischleuba AH - SV Spora AH2 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 17.05.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Starkenberg AH - SV Spora AH1 - 0 Verloren
events.png Spieljahr 2019 31.05.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - FC Kunterbunt2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 14.06.2019 18:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 21.06.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - LSV Altkirchen AH4 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 28.06.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Tröglitz AH2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png Spieljahr 2019 05.07.2019 18:30 Uhr FSV Lucka AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 12.07.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Altenburg AH1 - 1 Unentschieden
Spieljahr 2019 02.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH - SV Spora AH3 - 0 Verloren
events.png Spieljahr 2019 09.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - ZFC Meuselwitz AH3 - 5 Verloren
events.png Spieljahr 2019 23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - ASV Wintersdorf AH5 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 06.09.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora AH3 - 8 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 13.09.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - FSV Lucka AH1 - 2 Verloren
events.png Spieljahr 2019 04.10.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH5 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 11.10.2019 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH0 - 5 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 18.10.2019 18:30 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH2 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png Spieljahr 2019 01.11.2019 18:30 Uhr 1.FC Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH4 - 4 Unentschieden
Datum Fr, 25. Sep. 2020 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II
SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SSC Weißenfels II 4 10
2 SV Braunsbedra 3 9
3 SG Spergau 4 9
4 FC RSK Freyburg 4 7
5 VfB Nessa 4 6
6 SV Burgwerben 4 5
7 TSV Leuna 3 4
8 SV Großgrimma 3 4
9 SV Spora 4 4
10 ESV Herrengosserstedt 3 2
11 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 3 1
12 Eintracht Gröbers 4 1
13 BSC 99 Laucha 1 0
14 1. FC Zeitz 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
2 SG Krauschwitz 3 9
3 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
4 SV Wetterzeube 2 6
5 SG Großgrimma III 3 6
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 2 3
9 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 2 1
10 SG Könderitz 2 1
11 SG Keutschen 3 1
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 3 0
14 SV Spora II 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 1 3
2 BSC Laucha 1 3
3 SC Naumburg 1 3
4 SV Spora 1 3
5 SG GW Döschwitz 1 0
6 SV Großgrimma 1 0
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 0
8 ESV Merseburg 1 0