Spielplan: SG Rositz/Spora | C-Junioren SG Rositz/Spora


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 31.08.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - Post SV Gera0 - 4 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 08.09.2019 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Rositz/Spora2 - 1 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 26.09.2019 17:30 Uhr SG Ehrenhain - SG Rositz/Spora5 - 0 Verloren
4 Spieltag 4 21.09.2019 09:30 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein0 - 6 Verloren
5 Spieltag 5 29.09.2019 09:00 Uhr TSV Gera-Westvororte - SG Rositz/Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
6 Spieltag 6 07.12.2019 10:30 Uhr Post SV Gera - SG Rositz/Spora9 - 0 Verloren
7 Spieltag 7 26.10.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera5 - 0 Gewonnen
8 Spieltag 8 03.11.2019 10:30 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG Ehrenhain2 - 7 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 10.11.2019 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Rositz/Spora7 - 0 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 16.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - TSV Gera-Westvororte0 - 4 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 01.01.2021 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - Post SV Gera_ - _
12 Spieltag 12 01.01.2021 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
13 Spieltag 13 01.01.2021 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG Ehrenhain_ - _
14 Spieltag 14 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein_ - _
15 Spieltag 15 30.04.2020 17:00 Uhr TSV Gera-Westvororte - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 03.05.2020 10:30 Uhr Post SV Gera - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 09.05.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera_ - _
18 Spieltag 18 17.05.2020 10:30 Uhr SG Ehrenhain - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
19 Spieltag 19 07.06.2020 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
20 Spieltag 20 13.06.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - TSV Gera-Westvororte_ - _
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0