Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen3 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 01.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 4 15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 28.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Grün-Weiß Langendorf6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 20.10.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra6 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf_ - _
12 24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr RW Reichardtswerben - SV Spora_ - _
13 30.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld_ - _
14 08.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau_ - _
15 01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SV Spora_ - _
16 08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora_ - _
17 14.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz_ - _
18 22.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora_ - _
19 05.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II_ - _
20 19.04.2020 14:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Langendorf - SV Spora_ - _
21 26.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Großkorbetha_ - _
22 03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora_ - _
23 09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SC Naumburg II_ - _
24 17.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora_ - _
25 21.06.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Reichardtswerben_ - _
26 14.06.2020 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld - SV Spora_ - _
Datum So, 24. Nov. 2019 Beginn 14.00
RW Reichardtswerben
RW Reichardtswerben
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Nov. 2019 Beginn 13.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 10 27
2 SV Spora 10 25
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 10 23
4 FC ZWK Nebra 10 21
5 SV Motor Zeitz 10 19
6 TSV Großkorbetha 10 19
7 SV Mertendorf 10 13
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 10 12
9 Eintracht Profen 10 10
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 10 9
11 SV Großgrimma II 10 8
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 10 7
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 10 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 10 3