Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 2 13.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 15.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 22.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 6 06.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 03.11.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 11.11.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Fortuna Rehmsdorf9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11 17.11.2018 12:00 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 23.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 30.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 06.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17 27.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 04.05.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 11.05.2019 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 20 18.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 01.06.2019 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II_ - _
22 15.06.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh_ - _
Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Jun. 2019 Beginn 13.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh
SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 16 43
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 38
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 15 33
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 16 27
5 SG GW Döschwitz 15 26
6 SV Kretzschau II 17 25
7 SG Könderitz 17 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 16 10
9 SV Spora II 16 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4