Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 05.04.2019 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH - SV Spora AH3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 03.05.2019 18:30 Uhr TSV Windischleuba AH - SV Spora AH2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17.05.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Starkenberg AH - SV Spora AH1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
31.05.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen_ - _
14.06.2019 18:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
21.06.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - LSV Altkirchen AH_ - _
28.06.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Tröglitz AH_ - _
05.07.2019 18:30 Uhr FSV Lucka AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
12.07.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Altenburg AH_ - _
02.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
09.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - ZFC Meuselwitz AH_ - _
23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - ASV Wintersdorf AH_ - _
30.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Windischleuba AH_ - _
13.09.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - FSV Lucka AH_ - _
20.09.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Groitzsch 1861 AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
27.09.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - TuS Pegau AH_ - _
04.10.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH_ - _
11.10.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
18.10.2019 18:30 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
25.10.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
01.11.2019 18:30 Uhr 1.FC Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Fr, 14. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.00
Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH
Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 24 53
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 24 48
3 SC Naumburg II 24 46
4 Eintracht Profen 24 45
5 SV Motor Zeitz 24 43
6 SV Spora 24 35
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 24 33
8 FC ZWK Nebra 24 29
9 SV Mertendorf 24 29
10 TSV Großkorbetha 23 27
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 23 26
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 24 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 24 20
14 Droyßiger SG 24 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 16 43
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 38
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 15 33
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 16 27
5 SG GW Döschwitz 15 26
6 SV Kretzschau II 17 25
7 SG Könderitz 17 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 16 10
9 SV Spora II 16 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3