SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 20.08.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 03.09.2017 14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SV Spora6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 10.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Naumburg/Leißling10 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 17.09.2017 11:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Döschwitz4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 15.10.2017 14:00 Uhr LSG Goseck - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgräfendorf3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 03.06.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Spg Laucha/Saubach_ - _
events.png 12 10.05.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 27.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC RSK Freyburg_ - _
events.png 14 01.05.2018 11:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling - SV Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Droyßiger SG1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 08.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17 15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - LSG Goseck4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 22.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Großgräfendorf - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 21 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Spg Laucha/Saubach - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum So, 03. Jun. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Spg Laucha/Saubach
Spg Laucha/Saubach
-:-

Datum So, 27. Mai. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
FC RSK Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 17 19
8 LSG Goseck 18 19
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 18 13
11 SV Großgrimma 17 6