Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 29.08.2020   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   SV Großgrimma   1 : 1 
 05.09.2020   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   Greizer SV   3 : 4 
 05.09.2020   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Braunsbedra   vs.   SV Spora   4 : 0 
 05.09.2020   15:00   2. Mannschaft   Eintracht Profen II   vs.   SV Spora II   7 : 1 
 12.09.2020   12:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SV Kretzschau II   1 : 5 
 12.09.2020   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   SV Burgwerben 1   3 : 0 
 13.09.2020   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera   9 : 0 
 19.09.2020   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   1 : 6 
 19.09.2020   15:00   1. Mannschaft   TSV Leuna   vs.   SV Spora   5 : 0 
 20.09.2020   14:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Kickers Rasberg   vs.   SV Spora II   7 : 1 
 20.09.2020   14:30   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   SV Großgrimma   2 : 1 
 26.09.2020   12:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   0 : 6 
 26.09.2020   13:00   Nachwuchs   Greizer SV   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   abges. 
 26.09.2020   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   ESV Herrengossersted   4 : 0 
 27.09.2020   14:00   Frauen   FFC Gera   vs.   SV Spora   6 : 0 
 04.10.2020   09:00   Nachwuchs   OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   abges. 
 11.10.2020   10:30   Nachwuchs   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   abges. 
 11.10.2020   14:30   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   SC Naumburg    1 : 1 
 17.10.2020   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SpG Keutschen   vs.   SV Spora II   2 : 2 
 18.10.2020   10:30   Frauen   SV BW Zorbau   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 24.10.2020   11:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SV BW Grana II   2 : 6 
 24.10.2020   14:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   SV Eintracht Gröbers   5 : 1 
 31.10.2020   14:00   1. Mannschaft   VfB Nessa   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 31.10.2020   14:00   2. Mannschaft   SG Könderitz   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 01.11.2020   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   4 : 3 
 07.11.2020   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   Greizer SV   abges. 
 07.11.2020   14:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   FC RSK Freyburg   abges. 
 07.11.2020   14:00   2. Mannschaft   SG VfB Zeitz II   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 08.11.2020   10:00   Frauen   GW Döschwitz   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 14.11.2020   14:00   1. Mannschaft   SSC Weißenfels II   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 21.11.2020   14:00   1. Mannschaft   BSC 99 Laucha   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 21.11.2020   14:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SV Wetterzeube   abges. 
 28.11.2020   13:00   1. Mannschaft   SG Spergau   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 28.11.2020   13:00   2. Mannschaft   BG Geußnitz   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 29.11.2020   09:00   Nachwuchs   OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   abges. 
 29.11.2020   14:30   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   ESV Merseburg   abges. 
 05.12.2020   10:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Eintracht Bornitz   abges. 
 05.12.2020   13:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   Wacker Wengelsdorf   abges. 
 12.12.2020   13:00   1. Mannschaft   1. FC Zeitz   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 12.12.2020   13:00   2. Mannschaft   SG Hohenmölsen II   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 19.12.2020   13:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Döschwitz/Droyßig   abges. 
 31.12.2020   14:00   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   BSC 99 Laucha   abges. 
 27.02.2021   14:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Großgrimma   vs.   SV Spora   abges. 
 27.02.2021   14:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Kretzschau II   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 06.03.2021   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   abges. 
 06.03.2021   12:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   Eintracht Profen II   abges. 
 06.03.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   SV Braunsbedra   abges. 
 13.03.2021   12:00   Nachwuchs   Greizer SV   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 13.03.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Burgwerben 1   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 20.03.2021   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera  - : -
 20.03.2021   12:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SV Kickers Rasberg   abges. 
 20.03.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   TSV Leuna  - : -
 21.03.2021   14:00   Frauen   SV Großgrimma   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 09.04.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   TuS Pegau   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 10.04.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   ESV Herrengossersted   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 10.04.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SpG Keutschen   abges. 
 11.04.2021   14:00   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   FFC Gera  - : -
 16.04.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   LSV Altkirchen  - : -
 17.04.2021   10:30   Nachwuchs   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 17.04.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   SSC Weißenfels II  - : -
 17.04.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SV BW Grana II   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 18.04.2021   14:00   Frauen   SC Naumburg    vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 23.04.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf  - : -
 24.04.2021   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -
 24.04.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Eintracht Gröbers   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 24.04.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Könderitz   abges. 
 25.04.2021   14:30   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   SV BW Zorbau  - : -
 30.04.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   Fortuna Rehmsdorf   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 01.05.2021   12:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz II   abges. 
 01.05.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   VfB Nessa  - : -
 02.05.2021   09:00   Nachwuchs   OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 07.05.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   FSV Lucka  - : -
 08.05.2021   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma  - : -
 08.05.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   FC RSK Freyburg   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 08.05.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Wetterzeube   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 09.05.2021   14:00   Frauen   BSC 99 Laucha   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 14.05.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   FC Kunterbunt  - : -
 15.05.2021   12:30   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   BG Geußnitz   abges. 
 15.05.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   BSC 99 Laucha  - : -
 16.05.2021   14:00   Frauen   SV Spora   vs.   GW Döschwitz  - : -
 21.05.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SSV Nöbdenitz   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 22.05.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   SG Spergau  - : -
 28.05.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   VfL Ramsdorf   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 29.05.2021   13:00   Nachwuchs   Greizer SV   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 29.05.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 30.05.2021   14:00   Frauen   ESV Merseburg   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 04.06.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SV SG Prößdorf  - : -
 05.06.2021   10:00   Nachwuchs   SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera  - : -
 05.06.2021   15:00   1. Mannschaft   Wacker Wengelsdorf   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 05.06.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SG Eintracht Bornitz   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 11.06.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   TSV Tröglitz   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 12.06.2021   10:30   Nachwuchs   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 12.06.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Hohenmölsen II   abges. 
 13.06.2021   14:00   1. Mannschaft   SV Spora   vs.   1. FC Zeitz  - : -
 18.06.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   1. FC Zeitz  - : -
 19.06.2021   15:00   2. Mannschaft   SG Döschwitz/Droyßig   vs.   SV Spora II   abges. 
 25.06.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   Fortuna Rehmsdorf  - : -
 02.07.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Motor Zeitz   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 09.07.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SV Starkenberg  - : -
 16.07.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SV Lok Altenburg  - : -
 20.08.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
 27.08.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   TSV Tröglitz  - : -
 03.09.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SSV Nöbdenitz  - : -
 10.09.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV SG Prößdorf   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 17.09.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   TuS Pegau  - : -
 24.09.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   LSV Altkirchen   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 01.10.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SV Lok Altenburg  - : -
 08.10.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SV Spora   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz  - : -
 15.10.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   1. FC Zeitz   vs.   SV Spora  - : -
 22.10.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   FSV Lucka   vs.   SV Spora  - : -